SHARE
TUESDAY, FEB. 2
Horizon Christian 59 Indianapolis HomeSchool JV 34
Lowell Sectional
Hammond Morton 50 Munster 32
Valparaiso Sectional
Crown Point 71 Valparaiso 50
South Bend Clay Sectional
LaPorte 73 South Bend Adams 62
Goshen Sectional
Warsaw 50 Elkhart Central 42
East Noble Sectional
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 63 Fort Wayne Northrop 44
East Noble 47 Fort Wayne North 25
Homestead Sectional
Fort Wayne South 72 Fort Wayne Wayne 57
Homestead 82 Muncie Central 36
McCutcheon Sectional
Lafayette Jeff 37 Logansport 30
Zionsville 64 Kokomo 50
Westfield Sectional
Carmel 62 Hamilton Southeastern 37
Noblesville 76 Anderson 60
Mount Vernon (Fortville) Sectional
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 59 Connersville 28
Greenfield-Central 40 New Castle 37 OT
North Central (Indianapolis) Sectional
Indianapolis Tech 44 Lawrence Central 31
North Central (Indianapolis) 63 Warren Central 57
Brownsburg Sectional
Plainfield 48 Mooresville 36
Terre Haute North 69 Avon 61
Center Grove Sectional
Franklin 70 Martinsville 66
Bloomington North Sectional
East Central 69 Bloomington North 28
Columbus East 55 Shelbyville 37
Bedford North Lawrence Sectional
New Albany 55 Seymour 45
Bedford North Lawrence 33 Floyd Central 23
Evansville Central Sectional
Castle 54 Evansville North 44
Calumet Sectional
Hammond Clark 55 Calumet 36
Lighthouse CPA 64 Griffith 15
Wheeler Sectional
Wheeler 41 New Prairie 28
Andrean 46 Twin Lakes 40
South Bend St. Joseph Sectional
John Glenn 47 Jimtown 29
South Bend St. Joseph 40 Mishawaka Marian 33
West Lafayette Sectional
Western 42 Maconaquah 32
Benton Central 66 Peru 31
Tippecanoe Valley Sectional
Tippecanoe Valley 62 Wawasee 34
NorthWood 65 Lakeland 30
Garrett Sectional
Fort Wayne Concordia 45 New Haven 25
Norwell Sectional
Fort Wayne Luers 65 Bellmont 43
Norwell 55 Columbia City 43
Hamilton Heights Sectional
Tipton 59 Delta 35
Western Boone Sectional
Lebanon 71 Crawfordsville 37
Northview Sectional
Sullivan 52 Brown County 36
Owen Valley 64 West Vigo 55 2OT
Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional
Indianapolis Herron 49 Indianapolis Marshall 18
Indianapolis Chatard 71 Indianapolis Manual 37
Indian Creek Sectional
Danville 78 Indianapolis Northwest 24
Indian Creek 81 Indianapolis Washington 25
Lawrenceburg Sectional
Franklin County 61 Batesville 38
North Harrison Sectional
Silver Creek 43 Salem 32
Princeton Sectional
Princeton 29 Washington 9
Vincennes Lincoln 61 Pike Central 26
Heritage Hills Sectional
Evansville Memorial 67 Heritage Hills 46
Gibson Southern 74 Evansville Bosse 49
Whiting Sectional
Hammond Noll 41 Gary Roosevelt 33
Hebron Sectional
Hebron 60 Knox 52
Central Noble Sectional
Whitko 65 Bremen 34
South Adams Sectional
Bluffton 44 Adams Central 35
Rochester Sectional
Oak Hill 45 Manchester 34
Seeger Sectional
South Vermillion 46 Covington 38
Eastbrook Sectional
Taylor 52 Eastern (Greentown) 33
Eastbrook 70 Alexandria 35
Frankton Sectional
Sheridan 34 Monroe Central 26
Frankton 73 Wapahani 48
Union County Sectional
Union County 43 Hagerstown 37
Centerville 38 Northeastern 22
Eastern Hancock Sectional
Triton Central 58 Knightstown 30
Eastern Hancock 81 Irvington Prep Academy 8
Speedway Sectional
Park Tudor 75 Indianapolis Shortridge 30
Covenant Christian 68 Indianapolis Broad Ripple 13
South Putnam Sectional
Cascade 62 South Putnam 54
Cloverdale 53 North Putnam 27
North Decatur Sectional
South Ripley 56 Milan 35
Switzerland County 45 Southwestern (Hanover) 26
Henryville Sectional
Crawford County 60 Clarksville 37
Providence 53 Henryville 39
Mitchell Sectional
North Knox 53 Linton-Stockton 47
Forest Park Sectional
Tell City 57 Perry Central 49
Forest Park 37 Evansville Mater Dei 36
Kouts Sectional
Morgan Twp. 48 Westville 11
Marquette Catholic 50 Washington Twp. 28
West Central Sectional
North White 41 Caston 16
Culver Sectional
Argos 46 Culver 19
North Miami 31 Triton 29
Hamilton Sectional
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 51 Elkhart Christian 36
Bethany Christian 60 Hamilton 46
North Vermillion Sectional
Attica 49 Turkey Run 23
Clinton Central Sectional
Tri-Central 62 Clinton Prairie 41
Southern Wells Sectional
Southern Wells 47 Daleville 37
Liberty Christian 63 Anderson Prep Academy 14
Randolph Southern Sectional
Union City 57 Blue River 32
Tri 44 Randolph Southern 32
Clay City Sectional
Clay City 83 Eminence 18
White River Valley 58 North Central (Farmersburg) 33
University Sectional
University 57 Indiana Deaf 49
Indianapolis International 63 Indianapolis Metropolitan 25
Morristown Sectional
Greenwood Christian 51 Indianapolis Lutheran 48
Morristown 60 Central Christian 41
Jac-Cen-Del Sectional
Hauser 41 Waldron 40
Borden Sectional
Orleans 36 Trinity Lutheran 32
West Washington 77 Medora 35
New Washington Sectional
South Central (Elizabeth) 64 New Washington 43
Lanesville 55 Rock Creek Academy 41
North Daviess Sectional
Barr-Reeve 36 North Daviess 22
Vincennes Rivet 64 Loogootee 21
Springs Valley Sectional
Springs Valley 54 Tecumseh 44