SHARE
CLASS 5A
Sectional 9
Mishawaka 42 Elkhart Memorial 13  
Sectional 14
Columbus East 35 New Palestine 7  
CLASS 4A
Sectional 17
Lowell 65 Gary West 6  
Hammond Morton 18 Hammond Gavit 12 OT 
Munster 28 East Chicago Central 22  
Highland 57 Hammond Clark 6  
Sectional 18
Kankakee Valley 49 South Bend Clay 8  
Hobart 33 South Bend Washington 14  
Andrean 30 South Bend St. Joseph 13  
New Prairie 42 South Bend Riley 14  
Sectional 19
Plymouth 26 Angola 23  
East Noble 45 DeKalb 0  
Northridge 21 Wawasee 20  
NorthWood 52 Columbia City 13  
Sectional 20
Mississinewa 49 Logansport 6  
Fort Wayne Dwenger 22 Marion 14  
New Haven 49 Fort Wayne Wayne 7  
Fort Wayne South 33 Leo 9  
Sectional 21
Indianapolis Roncalli 35 Northview 14  
Lebanon 62 Beech Grove 48  
Mooresville 26 Western 23  
Greenwood 42 Frankfort 12  
Sectional 22
Pendleton Heights 31 Connersville 7  
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 46 Richmond 14  
Greenfield-Central 41 Jay County 21  
Delta 27 New Castle 7  
Sectional 23
East Central 41 Shelbyville 27  
Franklin County 42 South Dearborn 7  
Seymour 24 Silver Creek 6  
Jennings County 17 Madison 7  
Sectional 24
Evansville Reitz 48 Evansville Bosse 8  
Evansville Central 41 Owen Valley 13  
Boonville 42 Edgewood 6  
Evansville Harrison 38 Jasper 27  
CLASS 3A
Sectional 25
Griffith 48 John Glenn 7  
Rensselaer Central 38 Calumet 7  
Hanover Central 49 Hammond 12  
Mishawaka Marian 57 Wheeler 8  
Sectional 26
Garrett 42 Fairfield 16  
Culver Academy 45 Lakeland 34  
Jimtown 49 Heritage 6  
West Noble 30 Tippecanoe Valley 28  
Sectional 27
Fort Wayne Luers 42 Northwestern 15  
Peru 40 Maconaquah 21  
Bellmont 39 Norwell 20  
Fort Wayne Concordia 54 Yorktown 14  
Sectional 28
West Lafayette 48 Tipton 7  
Western Boone 56 Benton Central 21  
North Montgomery 14 Crawfordsville 0  
Twin Lakes 28 Hamilton Heights 14  
Sectional 29
Danville 53 Indianapolis Northwest 12  
Greencastle 33 West Vigo 30  
Indianapolis Chatard 28 Brebeuf Jesuit 7  
Tri-West 35 Guerin Catholic 3  
Sectional 30
Greensburg 40 Batesville 14  
Rushville 35 Indianapolis Marshall 6  
Indian Creek 49 Indianapolis Washington 6  
Lawrenceburg 68 Indianapolis Manual 6  
Sectional 31
Brownstown Central 62 Brown County 0  
Salem 49 Corydon Central 20  
Southridge 37 Heritage Hills 34 2OT 
North Harrison 17 Charlestown 14  
Sectional 32
Washington 48 Pike Central 18  
Evansville Memorial 29 Gibson Southern 20  
Vincennes Lincoln 49 Mount Vernon (Posey) 28  
Sullivan 35 Princeton 29  
CLASS 2A
Sectional 33
Whiting 36 Boone Grove 6  
North Newton 42 Bowman Academy 0  
Knox 42 Gary Roosevelt 6  
River Forest 41 Hammond Noll 6  
Sectional 34
Winamac 28 Lewis Cass 8  
Oak Hill 48 Rochester 0  
Manchester 28 Delphi 19  
Bremen 35 Wabash 14  
Sectional 35
Whitko 28 Central Noble 24  
Churubusco 21 Eastside 16  
South Adams 54 Prairie Heights 7  
Woodlan 54 Bluffton 6  
Sectional 36
Winchester 30 Madison-Grant 0  
Eastbrook 44 Eastern (Greentown) 3  
Elwood 33 Alexandria 20  
Blackford 28 Taylor 6  
Sectional 37
Park Tudor 39 Indianapolis Broad Ripple 14  
Lapel 28 Frankton 12  
Indianapolis Ritter 35 Heritage Christian 13  
Indianapolis Scecina 28 Speedway 6  
Sectional 38
Milan 63 Union County 0  
Indianapolis Howe 32 Northeastern 26  
Eastern Hancock 27 Centerville 0  
Triton Central 42 Switzerland County 6  
Sectional 39
Cascade 27 Cloverdale 6  
Mitchell 48 South Vermillion 27  
North Putnam 42 Paoli 20  
Monrovia 44 Southmont 6  
Sectional 40
South Spencer 34 Forest Park 18  
Eastern (Pekin) 49 Crawford County 18  
Evansville Mater Dei 45 North Posey 28  
Providence 63 Clarksville 14  
CLASS 1A
Sectional 41
Pioneer 49 Tri-County 13  
Lake Station 28 North White 12  
North Judson 27 South Newton 14  
South Central (Union Mills) 28 West Central 0  
Sectional 42
Lafayette Central Catholic 55 Frontier 7  
Carroll (Flora) 56 Seeger 0  
Clinton Central 16 Covington 8 OT 
Attica 70 Clinton Prairie 46  
Sectional 43
Culver 32 North Miami 14  
LaVille 41 Fremont 13  
Triton 50 Caston 0  
Southwood 28 Northfield 14  
Sectional 44
Adams Central 35 Wes-Del 7  
Shenandoah 64 Union City 12  
Monroe Central 62 Southern Wells 7  
Tri-Central 60 Anderson Prep Academy 7  
Sectional 45
Covenant Christian 55 Turkey Run 6  
North Vermillion 55 Rockville 7  
Fountain Central 72 Riverton Parke 20  
Sheridan 49 South Putnam 12  
Sectional 46
Tri 43 Indiana Deaf 6  
Indianapolis Lutheran 63 Cambridge City Lincoln 8  
Knightstown 63 Indianapolis Tindley 12  
Hagerstown 55 Indianapolis Shortridge 8  
Sectional 47
Eastern Greene 41 Springs Valley 7  
West Washington 49 Oldenburg Academy 0  
North Decatur 40 Edinburgh 0  
Sectional 48
Linton-Stockton 56 Tecumseh 15  
North Central (Farmersburg) 30 Tell City 0  
Perry Central 34 North Daviess 14