SHARE
SATURDAY’S GAMES
Angola 44 Fairfield 34  
Attica 71 North Montgomery 63 OT
Barr-Reeve 43 Pike Central 41  
Benton Central 47 Fountain Central 44  
Bethesda Christian 82 Eminence 59  
Bloomfield 59 Brown County 43  
Bloomington North 63 Columbus East 56  
Bloomington South 51 Silver Creek 34  
Blue River 72 Union City 35  
Bluffton 60 Madison-Grant 45  
Brownsburg 77 Terre Haute South 65  
Brownstown Central 86 Corydon Central 67  
Cambridge City Lincoln 75 Daleville 40  
Carmel 61 New Castle 58  
Center Grove 57 Avon 43  
Central Christian 80 Edinburgh 58  
Chicago Butler (Ill.) 69 Indianapolis Lighthouse 56  
Clinton Christian 72 Lakeland Christian 36  
Columbus Christian 59 South Central (Elizabeth) 49  
Columbus North 46 Whiteland 38  
Connersville 68 Indianapolis Manual 54  
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 74 Faith Christian 54  
Covenant Christian 75 Indianapolis Shortridge 58  
Crawfordsville 68 Turkey Run 48  
East Central 68 North Decatur 63  
Elkhart Central 50 Warsaw 45  
Elkhart Christian 61 Lakewood Park 45  
Evansville Day 46 Vincennes Rivet 43  
Evansville Harrison 83 Mount Vernon (Posey) 50  
Evansville Memorial 79 Evansville Mater Dei 65  
Floyd Central 69 Evansville Reitz 58  
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 66 Bethany Christian 38  
Fort Wayne Smith Academy 90 Christel House Academy 57  
Franklin County 61 Talawanda (Ohio) 53  
Frankton 83 Muncie Burris 43  
Gary 21st Century 67 Morgan Twp. 48  
Gary Roosevelt 62 Chicago Julian (Ill.) 49  
Goshen 62 Penn 59  
Greenfield-Central 57 Bedford North Lawrence 47  
Harrison (West Lafayette) 96 Southmont 70  
Hauser 51 Batesville 36  
Hebron 48 Rensselaer Central 45  
Highland 54 Hammond Gavit 40  
Homestead 78 Zionsville 74  
Huntington North 45 DeKalb 22  
Indiana Deaf 79 Lighthouse East 58  
Indianapolis Arlington 69 Traders Point Christian 36  
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 72 Indianapolis Marshall 42  
Indianapolis Cathedral 65 Franklin Central 60 OT
Indianapolis Northwest 66 Indianapolis Metropolitan 51  
Indianapolis Roncalli 68 Greenwood 55  
Jay County 70 Blackford 26  
Jeffersonville 79 Indianapolis Tech 43  
Knox 65 Kouts 63  
Kokomo 58 Lewis Cass 43  
LaPorte LaLumiere 104 Lighthouse CPA 43  
LaPorte 76 Concord 42  
Lake Central 64 South Bend Clay 54  
Lakeland 35 Wawasee 32  
Lanesville 56 Perry Central 40  
Lapel 57 Elwood 32  
Lawrence Central 69 Anderson 51  
Lawrence North 61 Fishers 57  
Leo 79 Bellmont 28  
Linton-Stockton 71 North Knox 44  
Maconaquah 61 Whitko 57  
Marion 63 Fort Wayne Northrop 51  
Marquette Catholic 58 Winamac 55  
McCutcheon 73 Danville 39  
Medora 66 Cannelton 62 OT
Merrillville 65 Lowell 61  
Michigan City 92 Rich East (Ill.) 68  
Milan 62 Switzerland County 61 OT
Monroe Central 72 Randolph Southern 54  
Monrovia 67 Edgewood 53  
Morristown 60 Knightstown 35  
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 34 Alton Marquette (Ill.) 32  
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 64 Delta 44  
New Albany 72 Jasper 31  
New Haven 53 Columbia City 42  
New Prairie 76 South Central (Union Mills) 45  
New Washington 72 West Washington 62  
North Central (Indianapolis) 76 Park Tudor 51  
North Daviess 53 Orleans 42  
North Harrison 73 Madison 67  
Northeastern 67 Liberty Christian 38  
Northfield 57 Caston 26  
Norwell 49 East Noble 48  
Oldenburg Academy 56 Indiana Math & Science 28  
Paoli 63 Trinity Lutheran 42  
Perry Meridian 72 New Palestine 66  
Pike 63 Pendleton Heights 58  
Pioneer 62 Argos 44  
Plymouth 61 Mishawaka 57  
Portage 66 Kankakee Valley 47  
Princeton 63 North Posey 48  
Richmond 44 Winchester 41  
River Forest 97 North Newton 34  
Rochester 77 North White 63  
Rock Creek Academy 75 South Ripley 63  
Rockville 60 Seeger 56  
Salem 81 Eastern (Pekin) 52  
Shenandoah 47 Centerville 38  
South Knox 56 Shoals 32  
South Putnam 61 Bloomington Lighthouse 37  
South Spencer 53 Heritage Hills 52  
Southport 49 Franklin 44  
Speedway 55 Cascade 50  
Sullivan 54 Eastern Greene 41  
Tecumseh 69 Washington Catholic 33  
Tell City 54 Springs Valley 49  
Tri-West 52 Greencastle 36  
Tri 54 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 51  
Triton 67 North Judson 48  
Twin Lakes 64 Western 45  
Union County 74 Jac-Cen-Del 34  
University 74 Anderson Prep Academy 16  
Valparaiso 66 Munster 55  
Wabash 54 Southern Wells 47  
Waldron 79 Rising Sun 69  
Warren Central 62 Crown Point 50  
Washington 63 Mitchell 41  
Wes-Del 71 Cowan 61  
West Lafayette 77 Frankfort 56  
Westfield 48 Lebanon 31  
White River Valley 59 Clay City 51  
Wood Memorial 64 Northeast Dubois 59 OT