SHARE
Exhibitor Division Division Awards Class Class Ribbon Class Awards
Faith Cummings Achievement (AC) Grand Champion 67621: Grade 7-12, Senior (AC) Blue Champion
William Cummings Achievement (AC) Reserve Grand Champion 67611: Grade 3-6, Junior (AC) Blue Champion
Jack Armstrong Aerospace (AE)   11011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) Blue Champion
William Cummings Aerospace (AE)   11021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) Blue Reserve Champion
James Elliott Aerospace (AE) Reserve Grand Champion 11021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) Blue Champion
Chase Kemp Aerospace (AE) Grand Champion 11031: Grade 9-12, Rocket, Stage 4 (AE) Blue Champion
Weston Smith Aerospace (AE)   11021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) Blue  
Jack Thixton Aerospace (AE)   11011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) Red Reserve Champion
Kylee Fleenor Arts and Crafts (CR)   12014: Any Other Craft (CR) Blue  
Abygale Boyd Basic Crafts (BC)   67111: Grade 3 (BC) Red  
Allison Clodfelter Basic Crafts (BC)   67141: Grade 6 (BC) Blue  
Faith Cummings Basic Crafts (BC) Sr. Grand Champion 67181: Grade 10 (BC) Blue Champion
Brooklyn Davisson Basic Crafts (BC)   67141: Grade 6 (BC) Blue  
Brileigh Denham Basic Crafts (BC)   67151: Grade 7 (BC) Blue  
Bailey Hardwick Basic Crafts (BC)   67141: Grade 6 (BC) Blue  
Bailey Leis Basic Crafts (BC)   67151: Grade 7 (BC) Blue  
Gracie Lewis Basic Crafts (BC)   67151: Grade 7 (BC) Blue  
Lillian McMillin Basic Crafts (BC)   67151: Grade 7 (BC) Blue Reserve Champion
Delainey Predmore Basic Crafts (BC) Jr. Reserve Grand Champion 67141: Grade 6 (BC) Blue Champion
Jacob Rose Basic Crafts (BC) Jr. Reserve Grand Champion 67151: Grade 7 (BC) Blue Champion
Amelia Saunders Basic Crafts (BC)   67121: Grade 4 (BC) Blue Reserve Champion
Kylie Batt Cake Decorating (CK) Reserve Grand Champion 14021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Blue Champion
Natalee Boutelle Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue  
Kacey Campbell Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue  
Kelsey Davis Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue  
Sylvia Ferriell Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue  
Brooklyn Gibson Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue  
Presley Gibson Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue Reserve Champion
Kailey Glass Cake Decorating (CK)   14021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Blue  
Jeanelle Henderson Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue  
Bailey Leis Cake Decorating (CK)   14021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Blue  
Amelia Saunders Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue Champion
Cora Saunders Cake Decorating (CK) Grand Champion 14031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Blue Champion
Leauna Springer Cake Decorating (CK)   14011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Blue  
Gabrielle Thixton Cake Decorating (CK)   14021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Blue Reserve Champion
Autumn Wheatley Cake Decorating (CK)   14021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Blue  
Megan Calloway Cat Poster (CP) Grand Champion 15031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CP) Blue Champion
Hailey Hoke Cat Poster (CP) Reserve Grand Champion 15011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CP) Blue Champion
Bryson Shanks Cat Poster (CP)   15011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CP) Blue Reserve Champion
Grace Baker Collections (CL)   64111: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CL) Blue Champion
Jaden Davisson Collections (CL)   64111: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CL) Blue Reserve Champion
Adam Guthrie Collections (CL)   64111: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CL) Blue  
Jerrid Henderson Collections (CL)   64121: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CL) Blue Reserve Champion
Sydney Kaelin Collections (CL)   64111: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CL) Blue  
Bailey Leis Collections (CL)   64121: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CL) Blue Champion
Elijah Morgan Collections (CL) Reserve Grand Champion 64131: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CL) Blue Reserve Champion
Emily Morgan Collections (CL) Grand Champion 64131: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CL) Blue Champion
Colleen Murphy Collections (CL)   64131: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CL) Blue  
Eva O’Toole Collections (CL)   64121: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CL) Blue  
Clayton Swift Collections (CL)   64131: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CL) Blue  
Shaun Wheeler Collections (CL)   64111: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CL) Blue  
Nolan Campbell Computer (CO) Reserve Grand Champion 17021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CO) Blue Reserve Champion
James Elliott Computer (CO) Grand Champion 17021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CO) Blue Champion
Grace Baker Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Blue  
Matthew Brewer Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Blue  
Andrew Chastain Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Blue Reserve Champion
Allison Clodfelter Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue  
Lauren Clodfelter Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Blue Champion
Will Collins Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue  
Sawyer Davis Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue  
Jaden Davisson Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Red  
Connor Denny Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue  
James Elliott Construction Toys (CT) Grand Champion 67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue Champion
Hays Ferriell Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Blue  
Presley Gibson Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Blue  
Bailey Hardwick Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue  
Jerrid Henderson Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Red  
Anna Kaelin Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Red  
Sydney Kaelin Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Red  
William Kuttler Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Red  
Elijah Saylor Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Red  
Peyton Schneck Construction Toys (CT) Reserve Grand Champion 67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue Reserve Champion
Bryson Shanks Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Red  
Brody Temple Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Blue  
Kaden Temple Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue  
Garrett Walton Construction Toys (CT)   67221: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CT) Blue  
Gunner Walton Construction Toys (CT)   67211: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CT) Red  
Aaron Wiseman Construction Toys (CT)   67231: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CT) Blue  
Faith Cummings Creative Writing (CW)   67731: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CW) Blue Reserve Champion
William Cummings Creative Writing (CW)   67721: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CW) Blue  
Brooklyn Davisson Creative Writing (CW)   67721: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CW) Blue Reserve Champion
Jaden Davisson Creative Writing (CW)   67711: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CW) Blue Reserve Champion
Eliza Starrett Creative Writing (CW)   67711: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CW) Blue Champion
Gabrielle Thixton Creative Writing (CW) Grand Champion 67721: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CW) Blue Champion
Caroline Wheatley Creative Writing (CW) Reserve Grand Champion 67731: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CW) Blue Champion
Jack Armstrong Crops – Hay (HA) Grand Champion 54121: Hay, Division 2 (HA) Blue Champion
Mason Armstrong Crops – Hay (HA) Reserve Grand Champion 54131: Hay, Division 3 (HA) Blue Champion
Jack Armstrong Crops – Soybeans (SB) Grand Champion 54221: Soybeans, Division 2 (SB) Blue Champion
Mason Armstrong Crops – Soybeans (SB) Reserve Grand Champion 54241: Soybeans, Division 4 (SB) Blue Champion
Bailey Hardwick Crops – Soybeans (SB)   54221: Soybeans, Division 2 (SB) Blue Reserve Champion
Jacob Heightchew Crops – Soybeans (SB)   54221: Soybeans, Division 2 (SB) Blue  
Griffin Packwood Crops – Soybeans (SB)   54291: Soybeans, Division 9 (SB) Blue Reserve Champion
Tanner Packwood Crops – Soybeans (SB)   54291: Soybeans, Division 9 (SB) Blue Champion
Clayton Purlee Crops – Soybeans (SB)   54281: Soybeans, Division 8 (SB) Blue Champion
Mylee Robinson Crops – Soybeans (SB)   54211: Soybeans,  Division 1 (SB) Blue Champion
Avery Robbins Crops – Tobacco (TB) Grand Champion 54341: Tobacco, Division 4 (TB) Blue Champion
Clayton Purlee Crops – Wheat (WT) Grand Champion 54481: Wheat,  Division 8 (WT) Blue Champion
Melanie Purlee Crops – Wheat (WT) Reserve Grand Champion 54441: Wheat,  Division 4 (WT) Blue Champion
Jack Armstrong Crops- Corn (CN) Reserve Grand Champion 54021: Corn, Division 2 (CN) Blue Champion
Mason Armstrong Crops- Corn (CN) Grand Champion 54081: Corn, Division 8 (CN) Blue Champion
Cole Fleenor Crops- Corn (CN)   54021: Corn, Division 2 (CN) Blue  
Bailey Hardwick Crops- Corn (CN)   54021: Corn, Division 2 (CN) Blue Reserve Champion
Jacob Heightchew Crops- Corn (CN)   54021: Corn, Division 2 (CN) Blue  
Sarah Heightchew Crops- Corn (CN)   54041: Corn, Division 4 (CN) Blue Champion
Griffin Packwood Crops- Corn (CN)   54091: Corn, Division 9 (CN) Blue Champion
Tanner Packwood Crops- Corn (CN)   54091: Corn, Division 9 (CN) Blue Reserve Champion
Clayton Purlee Crops- Corn (CN)   54081: Corn, Division 8 (CN) Blue Reserve Champion
Melanie Purlee Crops- Corn (CN)   54041: Corn, Division 4 (CN) Blue Reserve Champion
Megan Calloway Dog Poster (DP) Grand Champion 20031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Blue Champion
Allison Clodfelter Dog Poster (DP)   20021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (DP) Blue Reserve Champion
Lauren Clodfelter Dog Poster (DP)   20011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DP) Blue Reserve Champion
Amelia Hendricks Dog Poster (DP)   20021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (DP) Blue  
Emma Rockey Dog Poster (DP) Reserve Grand Champion 20021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (DP) Blue Champion
Vincent Shanks Dog Poster (DP)   20011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DP) Blue Champion
Autumn Wheatley Education (GE)   81011: Educational Exhibit (GE) Blue  
Caroline Wheatley Education (GE)   81011: Educational Exhibit (GE) Blue  
Will Collins Electric (EL)   21041: Division 4 (EL) Blue  
Faith Cummings Electric (EL) Reserve Grand Champion 21041: Division 4 (EL) Blue Champion
William Cummings Electric (EL)   21041: Division 4 (EL) Blue Reserve Champion
Asa Garvin Electric (EL)   21041: Division 4 (EL) Blue  
Easton Gray Electric (EL)   21011: Division 1 (EL) Blue Champion
Jacob Heightchew Electric (EL)   21021: Division 2 (EL) Blue Reserve Champion
Jerrid Henderson Electric (EL) Grand Champion 21051: Advanced Electric (EL) Blue Champion
Caris Moore Electric (EL)   21021: Division 2 (EL) Blue Champion
Evan Smedley Electric (EL)   21031: Division 3 (EL) Blue Champion
Weston Smith Electric (EL)   21031: Division 3 (EL) Blue Reserve Champion
Hunter Trainor Electric (EL)   21031: Division 3 (EL) Blue  
Samuel LeMay Entomology (EN) Grand Champion 22014: Grade 6, 40 Insect Collection (EN) Blue Champion
Colleen Murphy Entomology (EN) Reserve Grand Champion 22017: Grade 9, 70 Insect Collection (EN) Blue Champion
Jack Armstrong Farm Toy Scene Reserve Grand Champion 6791: Division 1 (Grades 3-4) Blue Champion
Jackson Brough Farm Toy Scene   6792: Division 2 (Grades 5-6) Blue Champion
Caris Moore Farm Toy Scene   6791: Division 1 (Grades 3-4) Red Reserve Champion
Derek Stout Farm Toy Scene Grand Champion 6793: Division 3 (Grades 7-9) Blue Champion
Grace Baker Fine Arts (FA)   67331: Grade 5 (FA) Blue Reserve Champion
Kacey Campbell Fine Arts (FA)   67321: Grade 4 (FA) Blue Champion
Allison Cauble Fine Arts (FA)   67371: Grade 9 (FA) Blue Reserve Champion
Allison Clodfelter Fine Arts (FA) Jr. Reserve Grand Champion 67341: Grade 6 (FA) Blue Champion
Lauren Clodfelter Fine Arts (FA)   67311: Grade 3 (FA) Blue Champion
Marissa Collins Fine Arts (FA) Sr. Grand Champion 67381: Grade 10 (FA) Blue Champion
Faith Cummings Fine Arts (FA)   67381: Grade 10 (FA) Blue  
Brooklyn Davisson Fine Arts (FA)   67341: Grade 6 (FA) Blue Reserve Champion
Jaden Davisson Fine Arts (FA)   67321: Grade 4 (FA) Blue Champion
Katelyn Gibson Fine Arts (FA)   67395: Grade 12 (FA) Blue Champion
Kaden Glass Fine Arts (FA) Jr. Grand Champion 67331: Grade 5 (FA) Blue Champion
Kailey Glass Fine Arts (FA)   67361: Grade 8 (FA) Blue  
Audrey Heavin Fine Arts (FA)   67341: Grade 6 (FA) Blue  
Jeanelle Henderson Fine Arts (FA)   67331: Grade 5 (FA) Blue  
Audrey Hickey Fine Arts (FA)   67321: Grade 4 (FA) Blue Reserve Champion
Madelyn Moore Fine Arts (FA)   67341: Grade 6 (FA) Blue  
Keegan Mullins Fine Arts (FA) Sr. Grand Champion, Sr. Reserve Grand Champion 67381: Grade 10 (FA) Blue Reserve Champion
Sydney Roll Fine Arts (FA)   67391: Grade 11 (FA)   Champion
Jacob Rose Fine Arts (FA)   67351: Grade 7 (FA) Blue Reserve Champion
Elijah Saylor Fine Arts (FA)   67331: Grade 5 (FA) Blue Champion
Kaden Temple Fine Arts (FA)   67341: Grade 6 (FA) Blue  
Gabrielle Thixton Fine Arts (FA)   67351: Grade 7 (FA) Blue Champion
Caroline Wheatley Fine Arts (FA)   67371: Grade 9 (FA) Blue Champion
Faith Cummings Floriculture (FL)   24047: Grade 10-12, Level D, Poster (FL) Blue Champion
Brooklyn Davisson Floriculture (FL)   24023: Grade 5-6, Level B, House Plant (FL) Blue Champion
Karli Denny Floriculture (FL) Reserve Grand Champion 24036: Grade 7-9, Level C, Flower Arrangement Roses or Lillies (FL) Blue Champion
Cally Karmire Floriculture (FL)   24012: Grade 3-4, Level A, Flower Arrangement Bud Vase Purchased Flowers (FL) Blue Reserve Champion
Eliza Starrett Floriculture (FL) Grand Champion 24011: Grade 3-4, Level A, Flower Arrangement Bud Vase Grown Flowers (FL) Blue Champion
Shelby Akins Foods, Baked (FB)   25011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) Blue  
Gracelynn Archibald Foods, Baked (FB)   25021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Blue  
Matthew Brewer Foods, Baked (FB)   25011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) Blue Champion
Megan Calloway Foods, Baked (FB)   25061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Blue  
Faith Cummings Foods, Baked (FB)   25061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Blue  
Brant Deaton Foods, Baked (FB)   25061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Blue  
Karli Denny Foods, Baked (FB)   25052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) Blue  
Kylee Fleenor Foods, Baked (FB) Reserve Grand Champion 25041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Blue Champion
Audri Garvin Foods, Baked (FB)   25021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Blue  
Jacob Heightchew Foods, Baked (FB)   25021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Blue Champion
Sarah Heightchew Foods, Baked (FB)   25041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Blue  
Cally Karmire Foods, Baked (FB)   25021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Blue  
Clayton Kelley Foods, Baked (FB) Grand Champion 25061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Blue Champion
Rachel Kiefer Foods, Baked (FB)   25061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Blue  
Katie Larrimore Foods, Baked (FB)   25051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) Blue Reserve Champion
Abby Maynard Foods, Baked (FB)   25031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) Blue Champion
Aiden McDonald Foods, Baked (FB)   25041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Blue  
Jacob Rose Foods, Baked (FB)   25051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) Blue Champion
Kirsten Sexton Foods, Baked (FB)   25041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Blue Reserve Champion
Ryker Sparkman Foods, Baked (FB)   25021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Blue  
Dallis Starrett Foods, Baked (FB)   25052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) Blue Champion
Eliza Starrett Foods, Baked (FB)   25021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Blue Reserve Champion
Flora Wade Foods, Baked (FB)   25021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Blue  
Gunner Walton Foods, Baked (FB)   25011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) Blue Reserve Champion
Megan Calloway Foods, Preserved (FP)   26061: Grade 10-12, Pressure Canned Product (FP) Blue Champion
Faith Cummings Foods, Preserved (FP)   26063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or Reduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) Blue Champion
Brant Deaton Foods, Preserved (FP)   26063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or Reduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) Blue Reserve Champion
Claire Elgin Foods, Preserved (FP)   26051: Grade 7-9, Freezer Jam (FP) Blue Champion
Audri Garvin Foods, Preserved (FP)   26021: Grade 4, Frozen Berries (FP) Blue Champion
Clayton Kelley Foods, Preserved (FP) Reserve Grand Champion 26062: Grade 10-12, Frozen Entrée (FP) Blue Champion
Rachel Kiefer Foods, Preserved (FP)   26063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or Reduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) Blue  
Abby Maynard Foods, Preserved (FP)   26031: Grade 5, Frozen Pizza (FP) Blue Champion
Peyton Maynard Foods, Preserved (FP)   26011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) Blue Champion
Elijah Morgan Foods, Preserved (FP) Grand Champion 26052: Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product (FP) Blue Champion
Emily Morgan Foods, Preserved (FP)   26051: Grade 7-9, Freezer Jam (FP) Blue Reserve Champion
Claire Olesh Foods, Preserved (FP)   26063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or Reduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) Blue  
Margaret Olesh Foods, Preserved (FP)   26063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or Reduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) Blue Reserve Champion
Kirsten Sexton Foods, Preserved (FP)   26041: Grade 6, Frozen Vegetable (FP) Blue Champion
Megan Calloway Forestry (FO) Grand Champion 27031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (FO) Blue Champion
Sarah Heightchew Forestry (FO)   27021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) Red  
Jerrid Henderson Forestry (FO)   27021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) Blue Reserve Champion
Evan Smedley Forestry (FO) Reserve Grand Champion 27021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) Blue Champion
Connor Denny Genealogy (GN) Reserve Grand Champion 28011: Division 1 (GN) Blue Champion
Emily Morgan Genealogy (GN) Grand Champion 28051: Advanced (GN) Blue Champion
Brooklyn Davisson Geology (GO) Grand Champion 29021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (GO) Blue Champion
Jaden Davisson Geology (GO) Reserve Grand Champion 29011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (GO) Blue Reserve Champion
Abygale Boyd Gift Wrapping Reserve Grand Champion 6801: Division 1 (Grades 3-5) Blue Champion
Kelsey Davis Gift Wrapping   6801: Division 1 (Grades 3-5) Blue Reserve Champion
Kylee Fleenor Gift Wrapping   6802: Division 2 (Grades 6-8) Blue  
Bailey Leis Gift Wrapping   6802: Division 2 (Grades 6-8) Blue Champion
Gabrielle Thixton Gift Wrapping   6802: Division 2 (Grades 6-8) Blue Reserve Champion
Paige White Gift Wrapping Grand Champion 6803: Division 3 (Grades 9-12) Blue Champion
Abygale Boyd Health (HT) Reserve Grand Champion 30012: Grade 3, Level A, Family First Aid Kit (HT) Blue Champion
Eli Guthrie Health (HT) Grand Champion 30061: Grade 8, Level B, Poster (HT) Blue Champion
Brooklyn Davisson Herb (HB)   83013: Sage (HB) Blue Champion
Brooklyn Davisson Herb (HB)   83009: Mint (HB) Blue  
Brooklyn Davisson Herb (HB)   83001: Basil (HB) Blue Reserve Champion
Kylee Fleenor Herb (HB)   83009: Mint (HB) Blue  
Jacob Heightchew Herb (HB)   83006: Dill (HB) Blue Champion
Jacob Heightchew Herb (HB)   83005: Coriander or Cilantro (HB) Blue Champion
Jacob Heightchew Herb (HB)   83010: Oregano (HB) Blue Champion
Sarah Heightchew Herb (HB)   83011: Parsley (HB) Blue Champion
Sarah Heightchew Herb (HB)   83012: Rosemary (HB) Blue Champion
Sarah Heightchew Herb (HB)   83001: Basil (HB) Blue Champion
Clayton Kelley Herb (HB)   83012: Rosemary (HB) Blue Reserve Champion
Rachel Kiefer Herb (HB) Grand Champion 83009: Mint (HB) Blue Champion
Rachel Kiefer Herb (HB)   83009: Mint (HB) Blue Reserve Champion
Rachel Kiefer Herb (HB) Reserve Grand Champion 83008: Lavender (HB) Blue Champion
Autumn Wheatley Herb (HB)   83001: Basil (HB) Blue  
Caroline Wheatley Herb (HB)   83001: Basil (HB) Blue  
Eva Bundy Home Environment (HE) Reserve Grand Champion 31021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) Blue Champion
Hannah Campbell Home Environment (HE) Grand Champion 31031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Furniture (HE) Blue Champion
Delainey Predmore Home Environment (HE)   31021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) Blue Reserve Champion
Megan Calloway Horseless Horsemen (HH) Grand Champion 77531: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (HH) Blue Champion
Katelyn Gibson Horseless Horsemen (HH)   77531: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (HH) Blue  
Natalie Luce Horseless Horsemen (HH) Reserve Grand Champion 77531: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (HH) Blue Reserve Champion
Megan Calloway Microwave Cooking (MC)   78591: Grade 11 (MC) Blue Reserve Champion
Faith Cummings Microwave Cooking (MC) Grand Champion 78581: Grade 10 (MC) Blue Champion
Brant Deaton Microwave Cooking (MC) Reserve Grand Champion 78595: Grade 12 (MC) Blue Champion
Audri Garvin Microwave Cooking (MC)   78521: Grade 4 (MC) Blue Reserve Champion
Anna Kaelin Microwave Cooking (MC)   78511: Grade 3 (MC) Blue Reserve Champion
Cally Karmire Microwave Cooking (MC)   78521: Grade 4 (MC) Blue Champion
Rachel Kiefer Microwave Cooking (MC)   78591: Grade 11 (MC) Blue Champion
Katie Larrimore Microwave Cooking (MC)   78551: Grade 7 ( MC) Blue Reserve Champion
Bailey Leis Microwave Cooking (MC)   78551: Grade 7 ( MC) Blue Champion
Delana Nolan Microwave Cooking (MC)   78511: Grade 3 (MC) Blue Champion
Kirsten Sexton Microwave Cooking (MC)   78541: Grade 6 (MC) Blue Champion
Reagan Wade-Swift Microwave Cooking (MC)   78581: Grade 10 (MC) Blue Reserve Champion
Amity Batt Mini Beef Poster   95001: Beef Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Kason Blankenbaker Mini Beef Poster   95000: Beef Poster, Kindergarten Blue  
Adleigh Day Mini Beef Poster   95001: Beef Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Brigham Green Mini Beef Poster   95002: Beef Poster, 2nd Grade Blue  
Justin Hardwick Mini Beef Poster   95001: Beef Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Ethan larrimore Mini Beef Poster   95002: Beef Poster, 2nd Grade Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Beef Poster   95001: Beef Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Kaci Davis Mini Cake Decorating   95102: Cake Decorating, 2nd Grade Blue  
Adleigh Day Mini Cake Decorating   95101: Cake Decorating, 1st Grade Blue  
Beth Nicholson Mini Cake Decorating   95101: Cake Decorating, 1st Grade Blue  
Abby Short Mini Cake Decorating   95102: Cake Decorating, 2nd Grade Blue  
Reagan Wineinger Mini Cake Decorating   95101: Cake Decorating, 1st Grade Blue  
Jenson Collier Mini Collections   95300: Collections, Kindergarten Blue  
Megan Collins Mini Collections   95301: Collections, 1st Grade Blue  
Braxton Davis Mini Collections   95301: Collections, 1st Grade Blue  
Jazlyn Edge Mini Collections   95302: Collections, 2nd Grade Blue  
Warner Ferriell Mini Collections   95301: Collections, 1st Grade Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Collections   95301: Collections, 1st Grade Blue  
Aiden Short Mini Collections   95302: Collections, 2nd Grade Blue  
Maddox Soliday Mini Collections   95301: Collections, 1st Grade Blue  
Elsie Starrett Mini Collections   95301: Collections, 1st Grade Blue  
Reagan Wineinger Mini Collections   95301: Collections, 1st Grade Blue  
Abby Short Mini Computers   95402: Computers, 2nd Grade Blue  
Ava Abbott Mini Crafts   95500: Crafts, Kindergarten Blue  
Kason Blankenbaker Mini Crafts   95500: Crafts, Kindergarten Blue  
Baylee Bowling Mini Crafts   95500: Crafts, Kindergarten Blue  
Marley Brewer Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Jenson Collier Mini Crafts   95500: Crafts, Kindergarten Blue  
Jazlyn Edge Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Jazlyn Edge Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Isaac Ferguson Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Gracie Garvin Mini Crafts   95501: Crafts, 1st Grade Blue  
Lucas Hein Mini Crafts   95501: Crafts, 1st Grade Blue  
Jenna Little Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Jenna Little Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Rachel Little Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Rachel Little Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Rachel Little Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Maci Muchler Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Beth Nicholson Mini Crafts   95501: Crafts, 1st Grade Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Crafts   95501: Crafts, 1st Grade Blue  
Elsie Starrett Mini Crafts   95501: Crafts, 1st Grade Blue  
Liddy Williams Mini Crafts   95502: Crafts, 2nd Grade Blue  
Reagan Wineinger Mini Crafts   95501: Crafts, 1st Grade Blue  
Amity Batt Mini Dairy Poster   95601: Dairy Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Justin Hardwick Mini Dairy Poster   95601: Dairy Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Beth Nicholson Mini Dog Scrapbook   95801: Dog Scrapbook, 1st Grade Blue  
Maddox Soliday Mini Dog Scrapbook   95801: Dog Scrapbook, 1st Grade Blue  
Braxton Davis Mini Entomology   95901: Entomology, 1st Grade Blue  
Marley Brewer Mini Flowers   96002: Flowers, 2nd Grade Blue  
Olivia DuChemin Mini Flowers   96001: Flowers, 1st Grade Blue  
Isaac Ferguson Mini Flowers   96002: Flowers, 2nd Grade Blue  
Gracie Garvin Mini Flowers   96001: Flowers, 1st Grade Blue  
Ty Hobbs Mini Flowers   96001: Flowers, 1st Grade Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Flowers   96001: Flowers, 1st Grade Blue  
Bailee Robbins Mini Flowers   96002: Flowers, 2nd Grade Blue  
Abby Short Mini Flowers   96002: Flowers, 2nd Grade Blue  
Addison Smedley Mini Flowers   96002: Flowers, 2nd Grade Blue  
Elsie Starrett Mini Flowers   96001: Flowers, 1st Grade Blue  
Kason Blankenbaker Mini Foods   96100: Foods, Kindergarten Blue  
Adleigh Day Mini Foods   96101: Foods, 1st Grade Blue  
Olivia DuChemin Mini Foods   96101: Foods, 1st Grade Blue  
Jazlyn Edge Mini Foods   96102: Foods, 2nd Grade Blue  
Gracie Garvin Mini Foods   96101: Foods, 1st Grade Blue  
Maci Muchler Mini Foods   96102: Foods, 2nd Grade Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Foods   96101: Foods, 1st Grade Blue  
Maddox Sparkman Mini Foods   96101: Foods, 1st Grade Blue  
Elsie Starrett Mini Foods   96101: Foods, 1st Grade Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Garden   96201: Garden, 1st Grade Blue  
Greyson Brough Mini Goat Poster   96301: Goat Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Gracie Garvin Mini Goat Poster   96301: Goat Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Justin Hardwick Mini Goat Poster   96301: Goat Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Case Karmire Mini Goat Poster   96301: Goat Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Adalyn Knapp Mini Goat Poster   96301: Goat Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Goat Poster   96301: Goat Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Kason Blankenbaker Mini Microwave   96700: Microwave, Kindergarten Blue  
Gracie Garvin Mini Microwave   96701: Microwave, 1st Grade Blue  
Elsie Starrett Mini Microwave   96701: Microwave, 1st Grade Blue  
Ava Abbott Mini Models   96800: Models, Kindergarten Blue  
Allison Akers Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Kason Blankenbaker Mini Models   96800: Models, Kindergarten Blue  
Greyson Brough Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Braxton Davis Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Adleigh Day Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Jazlyn Edge Mini Models   96802: Models, 2nd Grade Blue  
Isaac Ferguson Mini Models   96802: Models, 2nd Grade Blue  
Isaac Ferguson Mini Models   96802: Models, 2nd Grade Blue  
Warner Ferriell Mini Models   96802: Models, 2nd Grade Blue  
Brigham Green Mini Models   96802: Models, 2nd Grade Blue  
Justin Hardwick Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Lucas Hein Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Ty Hobbs Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Case Karmire Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Maci Muchler Mini Models   96802: Models, 2nd Grade Blue  
Beth Nicholson Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Charles O’Toole Mini Models   96802: Models, 2nd Grade Blue  
Aiden Short Mini Models   96802: Models, 2nd Grade Blue  
Gryphon Short Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Maddox Soliday Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Maddox Sparkman Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Hudson Sullivan Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Owen Woods Mini Models   96801: Models, 1st Grade Blue  
Ava Abbott Mini Photography   96900: Photography, Kindergarten Blue  
Charlie Armstrong Mini Photography   96902: Photography, 2nd Grade Blue  
Adalyn Knapp Mini Photography   96901: Photography, 1st Grade Blue  
Maci Muchler Mini Photography   96902: Photography, 2nd Grade Blue  
Beth Nicholson Mini Photography   96901: Photography, 1st Grade Blue  
Corbin Ponder Mini Photography   96900: Photography, Kindergarten Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Photography   96901: Photography, 1st Grade Blue  
Addison Smedley Mini Photography   96902: Photography, 2nd Grade Blue  
Reagan Wineinger Mini Photography   96901: Photography, 1st Grade Blue  
Justin Hardwick Mini Poultry Poster   97001: Poultry Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Grace Hammond Mini Rabbit Poster   97101: Rabbit Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Justin Hardwick Mini Rabbit Poster   97101: Rabbit Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Ty Hobbs Mini Rabbit Poster   97101: Rabbit Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Maddox Soliday Mini Rabbit Poster   97101: Rabbit Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Kason Blankenbaker Mini Sewing   97200: Sewing, Kindergarten Blue  
Kaci Davis Mini Sewing   97202: Sewing, 2nd Grade Blue  
Taylor Knasel Mini Sewing   97202: Sewing, 2nd Grade Blue  
Jenna Little Mini Sewing   97202: Sewing, 2nd Grade Blue  
Beth Nicholson Mini Sewing   97201: Sewing, 1st Grade Blue  
Addison Purlee Mini Sewing   97201: Sewing, 1st Grade Blue  
Abby Short Mini Sewing   97202: Sewing, 2nd Grade Blue  
Addison Smedley Mini Sewing   97202: Sewing, 2nd Grade Blue  
Maddox Sparkman Mini Sewing   97201: Sewing, 1st Grade Blue  
Amity Batt Mini Swine Poster   97401: Swine Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Chase Batt Mini Swine Poster   97402: Swine Poster, 2nd Grade Blue  
Justin Hardwick Mini Swine Poster   97401: Swine Poster, 1st Grade Blue  
Ethan larrimore Mini Swine Poster   97402: Swine Poster, 2nd Grade Blue  
Xavier Archibald Mini Woodworking   97602: Woodworking, 2nd Grade Blue  
Chase Batt Mini Woodworking   97602: Woodworking, 2nd Grade Blue  
Marley Brewer Mini Woodworking   97602: Woodworking, 2nd Grade Blue  
Alexia Chastain Mini Woodworking   97601: Woodworking, 1st Grade Blue  
Braxton Davis Mini Woodworking   97601: Woodworking, 1st Grade Blue  
Justin Hardwick Mini Woodworking   97601: Woodworking, 1st Grade Blue  
Easton Hoke Mini Woodworking   97602: Woodworking, 2nd Grade Blue  
Ethan larrimore Mini Woodworking   97602: Woodworking, 2nd Grade Blue  
Claire Schmaltz Mini Woodworking   97601: Woodworking, 1st Grade Blue  
Addison Smedley Mini Woodworking   97602: Woodworking, 2nd Grade Blue  
Maddox Soliday Mini Woodworking   97601: Woodworking, 1st Grade Blue  
Brant Deaton Models (MD)   67441: Grade 10-12, Level D (MD) Blue Champion
Jaxon Huckleberry Models (MD) Reserve Grand Champion 67431: Grade 7-9, Level C (MD) Blue Champion
Evan O’Toole Models (MD)   67411: Grade 3-4, Level A (MD) Red  
Ryker Sparkman Models (MD) Grand Champion 67411: Grade 3-4, Level A (MD) Blue Champion
Jack Thixton Models (MD)   67411: Grade 3-4, Level A (MD) Blue  
Shaun Wheeler Models (MD)   67411: Grade 3-4, Level A (MD) Blue Reserve Champion
Abygale Boyd Needle Crafts (NC) Jr. Grand Champion 67511: Grade 3 (NC) Blue Champion
Gretchen Leis Needle Crafts (NC) Sr. Grand Champion 67595: Grade 12 (NC) Blue Champion
Megan Calloway Pets (PT) Grand Champion 84531: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (PT) Blue Champion
Mason Abbott Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Jack Armstrong Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Grace Baker Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Justin Brewer Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Red  
Justin Brewer Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Justin Brewer Photography (PH)   37035: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Creative-Experimental Digital Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Noah Brown Photography (PH) Grand Champion 37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue Champion
Kaitlin Bugh Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Kaitlin Bugh Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Kaitlin Bugh Photography (PH)   37035: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Creative-Experimental Digital Salon Print (PH) Red  
Megan Calloway Photography (PH)   37035: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Creative-Experimental Digital Salon Print (PH) Blue Champion
Megan Calloway Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Megan Calloway Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Megan Calloway Photography (PH)   37032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Megan Calloway Photography (PH)   37031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue Champion
Kacey Campbell Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Allison Cauble Photography (PH)   37032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Kayla Cauble Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Red  
Allison Clodfelter Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Lauren Clodfelter Photography (PH)   37011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Tara Coats Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Marissa Collins Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Cameron Cornwell Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Cameron Cornwell Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
William Cummings Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue Champion
Brant Deaton Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Aryann Dennis Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Hays Ferriell Photography (PH)   37011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Sylvia Ferriell Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Hannah Fleenor Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Kylee Fleenor Photography (PH)   37021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Annabelle Fleming Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Wesley Gibson Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Red  
Jarrod Gottbrath Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Red  
Jarrod Gottbrath Photography (PH)   37032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Jarrod Gottbrath Photography (PH)   37031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Marissa Gray Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Marissa Gray Photography (PH)   37021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Molly Guetig Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Molly Guetig Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Bailey Hardwick Photography (PH)   37024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue Champion
Audrey Heavin Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Ella Heavin Photography (PH)   37025: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Creative-Experimental Digital Salon Print (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Jeanelle Henderson Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Leah Hobson Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Sydney Huckleberry Photography (PH)   37032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Seth Jerrell Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Seth Jerrell Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Anna Kaelin Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Halle Kemp Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Rachel Kiefer Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Gracie Lewis Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Red  
Gracie Lewis Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Gracie Lewis Photography (PH)   37025: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Creative-Experimental Digital Salon Print (PH) Blue Champion
Abby Maynard Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Abby Maynard Photography (PH)   37011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue Champion
Triston Miller Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Red  
Madelyn Moore Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue Champion
Madelyn Moore Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Elijah Morgan Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue Champion
Emily Morgan Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Benjamin Morris Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Red  
Benjamin Morris Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Andrew Muchler Photography (PH)   37032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Delana Nolan Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Kelton Nolan Photography (PH)   37032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Eva O’Toole Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Claire Olesh Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Margaret Olesh Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Gage Prasil Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Delainey Predmore Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Delainey Predmore Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Red  
Delainey Predmore Photography (PH)   37021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Delainey Predmore Photography (PH)   37024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Melanie Purlee Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Raegan Richardson Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Mylee Robinson Photography (PH)   37011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Mylee Robinson Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Zackery Rogers Photography (PH)   37032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Blue Champion
Bailey Roll Photography (PH)   37031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Jerren Roll Photography (PH)   37031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Elijah Saylor Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Kirsten Sexton Photography (PH)   37024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Red  
Kirsten Sexton Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Vincent Shanks Photography (PH)   37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Evan Smedley Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Casey Smith Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Noah Smith Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Eliza Starrett Photography (PH)   37011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Eliza Starrett Photography (PH) Reserve Grand Champion 37012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Blue Champion
Sawyer Starrett Photography (PH)   37035: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Creative-Experimental Digital Salon Print (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Sawyer Starrett Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Sawyer Starrett Photography (PH)   37033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Gabrielle Thixton Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue Reserve Champion
Gabrielle Thixton Photography (PH)   37021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue Champion
Hannah Walker Photography (PH)   37035: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Creative-Experimental Digital Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Hannah Walker Photography (PH)   37034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Red  
Haylie Walker Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Garrett Walton Photography (PH)   37024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Blue  
Autumn Wheatley Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Red  
Blake White Photography (PH)   37023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Red  
Reece Wineinger Photography (PH)   37022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Reece Wineinger Photography (PH)   37021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Ava Woods Photography (PH)   37011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Erica Worley Photography (PH)   37011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Blue  
Tyler Zink Photography (PH)   37032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Blue  
Griffin Packwood Potato Tray (PO)   84005: White, round type (PO) Blue  
Abygale Boyd Recycling (RC)   82511: Division 1 (RC) Blue  
Brant Deaton Recycling (RC) Grand Champion 82571: Division 7 (RC) Blue Champion
Sylvia Ferriell Recycling (RC)   82511: Division 1 (RC) Blue  
Jenna Gilbert Recycling (RC)   82511: Division 1 (RC) Blue Reserve Champion
Kailey Glass Recycling (RC)   82521: Division 2 (RC) Blue  
Bailey Hardwick Recycling (RC)   82521: Division 2 (RC) Blue Champion
Clayton Kelley Recycling (RC) Reserve Grand Champion 82551: Division 5 (RC) Blue Champion
Chloey Sabens Recycling (RC)   82571: Division 7 (RC) Blue Reserve Champion
Sidney Smith Recycling (RC)   82595: Division 10 (RC) Blue  
Eliza Starrett Recycling (RC)   82511: Division 1 (RC) Blue  
Gabrielle Thixton Recycling (RC)   82521: Division 2 (RC) Blue Reserve Champion
Jack Thixton Recycling (RC)   82511: Division 1 (RC) Blue Champion
Hunter Trainor Recycling (RC)   82511: Division 1 (RC) Blue  
Karlee Voyles Recycling (RC)   82531: Division 3 (RC) Blue Champion
Zoe Wallace Recycling (RC)   82551: Division 5 (RC) Blue Reserve Champion
Brooklyn Gibson Scrapbooking (SP)   67811: Grade 3-4, Level A (SP) Blue Champion
Presley Gibson Scrapbooking (SP)   67811: Grade 3-4, Level A (SP) Blue  
Mylee Robinson Scrapbooking (SP)   67811: Grade 3-4, Level A (SP) Blue  
Amelia Saunders Scrapbooking (SP)   67811: Grade 3-4, Level A (SP) Blue Reserve Champion
Faith Cummings Sewing Construction (SC) Grand Champion 45063: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Suit or Coat (SC) Blue Champion
Kylee Fleenor Sewing Construction (SC) Grand Champion 45042: Grade 6, Non-Wearable (SC) Blue Champion
Annabelle Fleming Sewing Construction (SC)   45012: Grade 3, Non-Wearable (SC) Blue Champion
Bailey Hardwick Sewing Construction (SC)   45042: Grade 6, Non-Wearable (SC) Blue Reserve Champion
Sarah Heightchew Sewing Construction (SC) Reserve Grand Champion 45041: Grade 6, Wearable (SC) Blue Reserve Champion
Jeanelle Henderson Sewing Construction (SC)   45031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) Blue Champion
Rachel Kiefer Sewing Construction (SC) Reserve Grand Champion 45071: Grade 8-12, Non-Wearable (SC) Blue Champion
Lillian McMillin Sewing Construction (SC)   45052: Grade 7, Non-Wearable (SC) Blue Champion
Madelyn Moore Sewing Construction (SC) Reserve Grand Champion 45041: Grade 6, Wearable (SC) Blue Reserve Champion
Emily Morgan Sewing Construction (SC)   45062: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Dress up (SC) Blue Reserve Champion
Margaret Olesh Sewing Construction (SC)   45062: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Dress up (SC) Blue Champion
Amelia Saunders Sewing Construction (SC)   45022: Grade 4, Non-Wearable (SC) Blue Champion
Sabrina Soliday Sewing Construction (SC) Reserve Grand Champion 45065: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Formal Wear (SC) Blue Champion
Grace Baker Shooting Sports Education (SS) Reserve Grand Champion 46011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Blue Champion
Lindi Barksdale Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) Blue Champion
Megan Calloway Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) Blue Reserve Champion
Allison Clodfelter Shooting Sports Education (SS) Grand Champion 46021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Blue Champion
Ethan Collins Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) Red  
Brooklyn Davisson Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Blue  
Jaden Davisson Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Blue Reserve Champion
Luke Fleenor Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Blue  
Kaden Glass Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Blue  
Kailey Glass Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Blue Reserve Champion
Evan Smedley Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Blue  
Christopher Stephens Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) Blue  
Karlee Voyles Shooting Sports Education (SS)   46021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Blue  
Jackson Brough Single Vegetable (SV)   85012: Cabbage, Round, flat or pointed type (SV) Blue  
Jackson Brough Single Vegetable (SV)   85028: Onions, Red, yellow or white (SV) Blue  
Jackson Brough Single Vegetable (SV)   85059: Squash, Zucchini or cocozelle (SV) Blue  
Jackson Brough Single Vegetable (SV)   85019: Cucumbers, Dill pickling (SV) Blue Champion
Eva Bundy Single Vegetable (SV)   85007: Broccoli (SV) Blue  
Faith Cummings Single Vegetable (SV)   85016: Chard (SV) Blue Champion
Faith Cummings Single Vegetable (SV)   85047: Radishes (SV) Blue Reserve Champion
Jaden Davisson Single Vegetable (SV)   85012: Cabbage, Round, flat or pointed type (SV) Blue Reserve Champion
Jaden Davisson Single Vegetable (SV)   85007: Broccoli (SV) Blue Reserve Champion
Jaden Davisson Single Vegetable (SV)   85027: Onions, Green (SV) Blue Reserve Champion
Jaden Davisson Single Vegetable (SV)   85057: Squash, Straight or gooseneck (summer squash) (SV) Blue Reserve Champion
Jaden Davisson Single Vegetable (SV)   85059: Squash, Zucchini or cocozelle (SV) Blue Champion
Cole Fleenor Single Vegetable (SV)   85047: Radishes (SV) Blue Champion
Claire Olesh Single Vegetable (SV)   85059: Squash, Zucchini or cocozelle (SV) Blue  
Griffin Packwood Single Vegetable (SV)   85059: Squash, Zucchini or cocozelle (SV) Blue Champion
Griffin Packwood Single Vegetable (SV)   85053: Squash, Butternut (SV) Blue  
Mylee Robinson Single Vegetable (SV)   85057: Squash, Straight or gooseneck (summer squash) (SV) Blue Reserve Champion
Amelia Saunders Single Vegetable (SV)   85007: Broccoli (SV) Blue  
Cora Saunders Single Vegetable (SV)   85007: Broccoli (SV) Blue  
Evan Smedley Single Vegetable (SV)   85059: Squash, Zucchini or cocozelle (SV) Blue  
Evan Smedley Single Vegetable (SV)   85007: Broccoli (SV) Blue Champion
Evan Smedley Single Vegetable (SV) Reserve Grand Champion 85012: Cabbage, Round, flat or pointed type (SV) Blue Champion
Levi Wheatley Single Vegetable (SV)   85038: Peppers, Jalepeno type (SV) Blue Champion
Sydney Wilson Single Vegetable (SV)   85032: Peppers, Bell type (SV) Blue Champion
Aaron Wiseman Single Vegetable (SV) Grand Champion 85027: Onions, Green (SV) Blue Champion
William Cummings Small Engines (SE) Grand Champion 47021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SE) Blue Champion
Brett Murphy Small Engines (SE) Reserve Grand Champion 47011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SE) Blue Champion
Evan Smedley Small Engines (SE)   47021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SE) Red  
Abygale Boyd Sport Fishing (SF)   49011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SF) Red  
Blake White Sport Fishing (SF) Grand Champion 49021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SF) Blue Champion
Abygale Boyd Sports (ST)   79511: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (ST) Red  
Megan Calloway Sports (ST)   79531: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (ST) Blue Reserve Champion
Triston Miller Sports (ST) Reserve Grand Champion 79531: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (ST) Blue Champion
Dallis Starrett Sports (ST) Grand Champion 79521: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (ST) Blue Champion
Reagan Wade-Swift Sports (ST)   79531: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (ST) Blue  
Jackson Brough Tomato (TM )   86002: Tomatoes, Red, Canning (TM ) Blue Champion
Megan Calloway Veterinary Science (VS) Grand Champion 52031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (VS) Blue Champion
Amelia Hendricks Veterinary Science (VS) Reserve Grand Champion 52021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (VS) Blue Champion
Nolan Campbell Weather and Climate Science (WC) Reserve Grand Champion 53021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WC) Blue Champion
Uriah Guthrie Weather and Climate Science (WC) Grand Champion 53031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WC) Blue Champion
Megan Calloway Wildlife (WI) Reserve Grand Champion 54031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WI) Blue Champion
Adam Guthrie Wildlife (WI) Grand Champion 54011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (WI) Blue Champion
Matthew Coats Woodworking (WW)   55041: Grade 10-12, Level D (WW) Blue  
Tara Coats Woodworking (WW)   55031: Grade 7-9, Level C (WW) Blue Reserve Champion
Jamesdon Collier Woodworking (WW)   55011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Blue  
Annabelle Fleming Woodworking (WW)   55011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Blue Reserve Champion
Asa Garvin Woodworking (WW) Grand Champion 55021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) Blue Champion
Bailey Hardwick Woodworking (WW)   55021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) Blue  
Jacob Heightchew Woodworking (WW)   55011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Blue  
Rachel Kiefer Woodworking (WW)   55041: Grade 10-12, Level D (WW) Blue Reserve Champion
Trevon Miller Woodworking (WW) Reserve Grand Champion 55041: Grade 10-12, Level D (WW) Blue Champion
Eva O’Toole Woodworking (WW)   55021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) Blue  
Peyton Schneck Woodworking (WW)   55021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) Blue Reserve Champion
Karlee Voyles Woodworking (WW)   55031: Grade 7-9, Level C (WW) Blue  
Flora Wade Woodworking (WW)   55011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Blue Champion
Levi Wheatley Woodworking (WW)   55021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) Blue  
Tyler Zink Woodworking (WW)   55031: Grade 7-9, Level C (WW) Blue Champion