Tuesday Night’s Boys Basketball Roundup

Tuesday Night’s Boys Basketball Roundup

19
0
SHARE
TUESDAY’S GAMES
Adams Central 55 Churubusco 54  
Alexandria 79 Anderson Prep Academy 35  
Anderson 74 Pendleton Heights 61  
Attica 54 North White 44  
Bedford North Lawrence 64 Brown County 27  
Beech Grove 58 Greenfield-Central 48  
Benton Central 55 Frontier 32  
Blackford 71 Cowan 45  
Bloomington South 82 Edgewood 37  
Borden 61 Eastern (Pekin) 60  
Center Grove 80 Franklin 61  
Central Noble 62 Fort Wayne Canterbury 46  
Clarksville 69 Rock Creek Academy 52  
Columbus North 65 Heritage Christian 43  
Concord 64 Prairie Heights 60 OT
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 53 Hebron 45  
Covenant Christian 77 Bethesda Christian 58  
Crothersville 91 Madison Christian 46  
Decatur Central 59 Perry Meridian 51  
East Noble 71 West Noble 53  
Edinburgh 56 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 47  
Elkhart Christian 59 Clinton Christian 49  
Evansville Day 53 Mount Vernon (Posey) 41  
Evansville Harrison 64 Jasper 62  
Fairfield 52 Wawasee 27  
Faith Christian 67 Horizon Christian 43  
Floyd Central 56 Christian Academy 48  
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 83 Liberty Christian 41  
Greencastle 51 Crawfordsville 44  
Greensburg 63 North Decatur 43  
Hamilton Southeastern 83 Muncie Central 49  
Hamilton 51 Lakewood Park 50 OT
Hammond Gavit 58 Lake Station 49  
Hauser 78 Greenwood Christian 53  
Indianapolis Arlington 69 Indianapolis Washington 54  
Indianapolis Attucks 79 Indianapolis Shortridge 47  
Indianapolis Howe 103 Illinois Bluffs (Ill.) 65  
Indianapolis Manual 107 Indianapolis Lighthouse East 30  
Jay County 49 Hagerstown 41  
Kouts 107 West Central 47  
Lakeland Christian 61 Caston 49  
Lawrence Central 70 Fishers 38  
Milan 54 Franklin County 37  
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 69 Whiteland 68  
New Albany 110 Charlestown 36  
New Castle 79 Blue River 41  
North Harrison 83 South Central (Elizabeth) 56  
Northridge 66 Elkhart Central 54  
Northwestern 79 Madison-Grant 45  
Princeton 68 Wood Memorial 53  
Randolph Southern 83 Union (Modoc) 29  
Seymour 57 Corydon Central 30  
Shawe Memorial 54 Medora 49  
Silver Creek 38 Henryville 34  
South Bend Riley 89 LaPorte 38  
South Dearborn 73 Rising Sun 70  
South Newton 48 Fountain Central 30  
South Putnam 53 Clay City 40  
South Ripley 60 Jac-Cen-Del 51  
Southmont 83 Turkey Run 33  
Springs Valley 42 Mitchell 35  
Tri-County 64 Kankakee Valley 43  
Trinity Lutheran 95 South Decatur 75  
Vincennes Lincoln 66 Northview 53  
Waldron 74 Christel House Academy 62  
Wapahani 65 Southwood 62  
Washington Twp. 93 Calumet 55  
Westview 82 Bethany Christian 36  
Winamac 54 Twin Lakes 45  
Zionsville 68 Carmel 62